Staff

AutocratMistress Cairistiona bhan inghean mhic Carthaigh
AutocratDutchess Elisenda de luna
Deputy Autocrat
Deputy Autocrat
A&S Competitions CoordinatorMistress Arielle de Brabazon
Al Mahala THL Zhara um Nikko
Al Mahala Class Coordinator Mistress Edwina Dirks Sterne
Animal ControlTHL Catrin Skynith / Johnna ingen ui Chinaeda
Artisan’s RowMistress Willoc Mac Muiredaig
Artisan’s Row Deputy
Ca’ d’Oro Renaissance SalonMaestra Giata Magdalena Alberti
Class/A&S Activities CoordinatorMistress Solveig Eiriksdottir
Class/A&S Activities Deputy
Combat ArcheryBaron AEduuin thee Hacke
Early Period Life Class CoordinatorBridget Edan
Cry HeraldsHL Ivo Blackheart
Emergency PreparednessMistress Celestine de Chatham
Equestrian Marshal HL Azenari Basandere
Equestrian DeputyMirabelis Zabaneh
European DanceLord Runolfr
ExchequerMistress Juliana Foxcroft
Field PavillionsLady Rose Marye
European Dance Deputy
Falconry CoordinatorMaster Friedrich von Blumenkamp
Fighter Support HeadTHL David Duckworth
Fighter Support Deputy
Handicap CampingTaddea De Trieste
Herald’s Point CoordinatorGeneviefve d’Estelle
HospitalityLady Geira Dansdottir
Information PointRobbie Scott*
InventoryMeadhbh ingheanRois
Kennel Lands/CoursingHL Chrysantha D’Argento
Known World PartyBaron Krag von Berghen
LandcratHL Eleri Cadarn
Landcrat Deputy
Landcrat AnsteorraHE Vincenti da Murano
Landcrat East KingdomJuliana von Altenfeld
Landcrat MeridianBaron Bjorn the Hunter
Landcrat TrimarisCedric the Just
Landcrat NorthshieldSibyl Sevenoke & Michael St Christian
Liaison Ansteorra HE Amelot Lisette
Liaison MeridianRondalynne Seren
Liaison Trimaris
Live Weapons Marshal in ChargeBaroness Juliana Strangewayes
Marshal in ChargeSir Cairbre mac Siomaigh
Siege MarshalTHL Sean O’Neill
Master SchedulerMaster Wulfram Forrester
Media CoordinatorTHL Rebecka MacGillivray
Merchant CoordinatorMistress Seraphina Maslowska
ParkingLady Calena di Rosa Nero
Performing Arts and TheatreHL Sean-Patrick O’Donnell
Performing Arts and Theatre DeputyLady Marie Isabelle Taillour
PublicationsZeliha bint sayyid
Public WorksJames Hardwick
Rapier Marshal In ChargeDon Ceallach MacDonal
Recruitment Mistress Charla Noel du Lac
Recycling Department
Reservations/TrollMaster David le Ymagour
Reservations/Troll staff
Royal LiaisonMistress Michelle Chantal de Charente
Sanitation HeadLady Adrianna DelaLuna
Sanitation Deputy
Scribe’s Point CoordinatorMistress Adela Scrivner von Brugge
Social MediaBaroness Kendra Dey
Social Media DeputyMistress Jocosa d’Auxerre
Special Needs Camping
Transport ServicesMaster Morgan
Volunteer Point CoordinatorBaroness Charmaine de Chanson
War HeraldMaster Alexander
War Herald DeputyLord Mike
Watch CommanderSir Stuart MacDonald
Watch Scheduling DeputySyr Wolfhere von Manteuffel
Youth ActivitiesLady Rapunzel of Trimaris
Youth Activities deputy
Youth CombatSir Neil Gray
WagonGaret DeHanneth
WebministerTHL Sebastian of Iron Mountain